Skip to content
Tech Based
Tech Based
  • Windows 11
  • Windows 10
  • Security
  • News
  • Tips&Tricks
  • Fixes
  • Gaming
Tech Based
Tech Based
  • About
  • Contact
  • Privacy Policy

emanueldas

How to Enable New Start Menu Feature in Windows 11 23545

In this article, I will show you How to Enable New Start Menu Feature in Windows 11 23545.

How to Enable New Start Menu Feature in Windows 11 23545 Read More »

Paint App is getting Layers and Transparency Support

In this article, we will talk about the Paint App which is getting Layers and Transparency Support.

Paint App is getting Layers and Transparency Support Read More »

New Windows 11 23H2 Apps – Photos, Snipping Tool, Notepad, Paint and more

In this article, we will talk about some New Windows 11 23H2 Apps – Photos, Snipping Tool, Notepad, Paint and more.

New Windows 11 23H2 Apps – Photos, Snipping Tool, Notepad, Paint and more Read More »

← Previous 1 … 226 227 228 … 405 Next →

  • New Windows 11 26H2 System Requirements
  • Biggest Windows 11 25H2 July 2026 Update in Main Release – New File Explorer, Start Menu, Apps (Build 26200.8973 or KB5101684)
  • Huge Windows 11 vNext Build 29634 – New Taskbar, Start Menu, Search UI, File Explorer (Experimental)
  • Big Windows 11 26H1 July 2026 Update – New File Explorer, Windows Update in RP (Build 28000.2605)
  • New Windows 11 26H2 Features – New File Properties Modern Dialog and Disable Copilot Key
  • Fixes
  • Gaming
  • News
  • Security
  • Tips&Tricks
  • Uncategorized
  • Windows 10
  • Windows 11

Copyright © 2026 Tech Based

  • About
  • Contact
  • Privacy Policy
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.