Skip to content
Tech Based
Tech Based
  • Windows 11
  • Windows 10
  • Security
  • News
  • Tips&Tricks
  • Fixes
  • Gaming
Tech Based
Tech Based
  • About
  • Contact
  • Privacy Policy

emanueldas

How to Enable New Windows Search UI in Windows 11 23471

In this article, I will show you How to Enable New Windows Search UI in Windows 11 23471.

How to Enable New Windows Search UI in Windows 11 23471 Read More »

New Windows 11 Build 22631.1830 – New Feature in the Beta Channel

In this article, we will talk about the latest Windows 11 Insider Preview Build for the Beta Channel, which is Build 22631.1830.

New Windows 11 Build 22631.1830 – New Feature in the Beta Channel Read More »

New Paint App with Dark Mode in Windows 11 (How to Install)

In this article, we will talk about the New Paint App with Dark Mode in Windows 11 and how to install it on any Windows 11 Version.

New Paint App with Dark Mode in Windows 11 (How to Install) Read More »

← Previous 1 … 248 249 250 … 399 Next →

  • New Windows 26H2 Taskbar Thumbnails Animations (How to Enable)
  • New Windows K2 July 2026 Features – New Taskbar Size and Animations, New Windows Search and more
  • Biggest Windows 11 26H1 June Update – Huge Performance Boost, New Settings (Build 28000.2340 or KB5095091)
  • New Windows 11 25H2 Build 26220.8754 – July 2026 Feature Drop Preview (Beta)
  • New Windows 11 26H2 Build 26300.8758 – More Taskbar Customization, New File Explorer (Experimental)
  • Fixes
  • Gaming
  • News
  • Security
  • Tips&Tricks
  • Uncategorized
  • Windows 10
  • Windows 11

Copyright © 2026 Tech Based

  • About
  • Contact
  • Privacy Policy
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.